Schedule

PORTUGUESE LEAGUE - FAMALICAO X AVES - 11:15 XUL1

ITALIAN LEAGUE - LAZIO X AS ROMA - 14:00 XUL1

PORTUGUESE LEAGUE - MOREIRENSE X NACIONAL MADEIRA - 16:00 XUL1

PORTUGUESE LEAGUE - ESTORIL X OS BELENENSES LISBON - 18:00 XUL1

PORTUGUES LEAGUE - VITORIA GUIMARAES X GD CHAVES - 20:15 XUL1
 http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2014/12/channel-1.html 
SPANISH LEAGUE - REAL BETIS X CELTA DE VIGO - 11:00 XUL2

SPANISH LEAGUE - ATHLETIC BILBAO X SD EIBAR - 15:15 XUL2

SPANISH LEAGUE - DEPORTIVO ALAVES X UD LAS PALMAS - 17:30 XUL2

SPANISH LEAGUE - VALENCIA CF X MALAGA FC - 19:45 XUL2
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2014/12/channel-2.html

ITALIAN LEAGUE - AC MILAN X FC CROTONE - 11:30 XUL3

ENGLISH LEAGUE - AFC BOURNEMOUTH X LIVERPOOL - 13:30 XUL3

ENGLISH LEAGUE - EVERTON FC X MANCHESTER UNITED - 16:00 XUL3

ENGLISH LEAGUE - AC FIORENTINA X US PALERMO - 19:45 XUL3
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2014/12/channel-3.html




ENGLISH FA CUP - CURZON ASHTON X AFC WIMBLEDON - 12:00 BT1

ENGLISH FA CUP - SHEFFIELD UNITED X BOLTON WANDERERS - 14:00 SPORTKLUB4

GERMAN LEAGUE - FC AUGSBURG X EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - 16:30 BUNDESLIGA1

FRENCH LEAGUE - OGC NICE X TOULOUSE - 19:45 BT1
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-4.html


ITALIAN LEAGUE - SAMPDORIA X TORINO FC - 14:00 EIR1

FRENCH LEAGUE - OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE X AS NANCY - 16:00 EIR1
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-5.html


FRENCH LEAGUE - STADE RENNES X SAINT ETIENNE - 14:00 XUL5

PORTUGUESE LEAGUE - FEIRENSE X AROUCA - 16:00 XUL5

ARGENTINEAN LEAGUE - BOCA JUNIORS X RACING CLUB - 21:15 XUL5
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-6.html



GERMAN 2 LEAGUE - FC ERZGEBIRGE X AUE X VFB STUTTGART - 12:30 BUNDESLIGA3

GERMAN LEAGUE - SV DARMSTADT 98 X HAMBURGER SV - 14:30 BUNDESLIGA2
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-7.html



BELGIUM LEAGUE - KV KORTRIJK X RSC ANDERLECHT FC - 13:30 SPORT1+

HANDBALL - NETHERLANDS X GERMANY - 17:30 SPORT1+



http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-8.html 



GERMAN 2 LEAGUE - WURZBURGER KICKERS X FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - 12:30 BUNDESLIGA4



http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-9.html




GERMAN 2 LEAGUE - ARMINIA BIELEFELD X VFL BOCHUM - 12:30 BUNDESLIGA5
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-10.html


ENGLISH FA CUP - STOURBRIDGE X NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC - 14:00 SPORTKLUB5





http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-11.html



CH 12






CH 13


CH 14

CH 15