Schedule

Italian Serie A - Torino FC vs AS Roma - 11:30 XUL1

Italian Serie A - Inter Milan vs Bologna FC - 14:00 XUL1

Portuguese Primeira Liga - Maritimo Funchal vs Tondela - 16:00 XUL1

Portuguese Primeira Liga - Pacos de Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC - 18:00 XUL1

Portuguese Primeira Liga - Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes - 20:15 XUL1

Brazilian Serie A - Atletico Mineiro vs SC Internacional - 22:30 XUL1




Spanish La Liga - Leganes vs Valencia CF - 11:00 XUL2

Spanish La Liga - Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna - 15:15 XUL2

Spanish La Liga - Villarreal CF vs Osasuna - 17:30 XUL2

Spanish La Liga - Espanyol vs Celta de Vigo - 19:45 XUL2

Argentinian Primera Division - Boca Juniors vs Quilmes - 22:00 XUL2

Argentinian Primera Division - Defensa y Justicia vs River Plate - 00:00 XUL2




French Ligue 1 - Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC - 14:00 XUL3

Croatian League - NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961 - 16:00 ARENA3

Croatian League - HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split - 18:00 ARENA3

WWE - Clash of Champions - 01:00 SKY BOX





Italian Serie A - Lazio vs Empoli FC - 14:00 ARENA4

French Ligue 1 - AS Nancy vs OGC Nice - 16:00 EIR1

NFL - Detroit Lions vs Green Bay Packers - 18:00 SPORTKLUB1





Belgium Jupiler League - Standard de Liege vs KAS Eupen - 13:30 PREMIER

Austrian Bundesliga - SCR Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg - 15:30 ORF

German Bundesliga - FC Koln vs RB Leipzig - 17:30 BUNDESLIGA1

French Ligue 1 - Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes - 19:45 BT1




Handball Champions League - Pick Szeged vs Rhein-Neckar Lowen - 16:00 SKY GERMAN 2

Handball Champions League - THW Kiel vs Paris - 18:00 SKY GERMAN 2

NFL - New York Jets vs Kansas City Chiefs - 21:25 XUL3
http://dinozap.blogspot.com.eg/2016/09/channel-6.html




Italian Serie A - US Sassuolo vs Udinese - 14:00 ARENA5

Serbian Prva Liga - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Partizan Belgrade - 16:00 ARENA1

Serbian Prva Liga - FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Vojvodina - 18:00 ARENA1

Brazilian Serie A - Corinthians x Fluminense - 20:00 PFC




Czech Synot Liga - Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague - 14:30 ARENA2

Russian Premier League - FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Ural - 17:30 SPORTKLUB2

Italian Serie A - AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan - 19:45 BT2




Grand Prix Aragon, Spain - WARM UP - 07:40 XUL5

Grand Prix Aragon, Spain - RACES - 09:30 XUL5

German Bundesliga - TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04 - 14:30 XUL5

NASCAR Sprint Cup: New England 300 - 19:00 XUL5





German 2. Bundesliga - SG Dynamo Dresden vs Wurzburger Kickers - 12:30 BUNDESLIGA5

Brazilian Serie A - Atletico Paranaense vs Ponte Preta - 15:00 PFC

Belgium Jupiler League - RSC Anderlecht FC vs Westerlo - 19:00 SPORT1+

FIFA Futsal World Cup Colombia - 21:15 EUROSPORT 2 G

FIFA Futsal World Cup Colombia - 23:45 EUROSPORT 2 G




Scottish Premier League - Aberdeen FC vs Rangers FC - 13:00 SKY1

Swiss Super League - FC Sion vs Young Boys Bern - 15:00 SRF ZWEI


CH 12


FIA WTCC - FIA WTCC: Shanghai - 07:30 EUROSPORT G

German 2. Bundesliga - TSV 1860 Munchen vs Hannover 96 - 12:30 BUNDESLIGA3

English Premier League - West Ham United vs Southampton FC - 16:00 SKY1

NFL - Washington Redskins vs New York Giants - 18:00 SKY2

NFL - Pittsburgh Steelers vs Philadelphia Eagles - 21:25 SKY2

NFL - Chicago Bears X Dallas Cowboys - 01:00 SKY2


 
CH 13

CH 14

CH 15